2017-2018Indika SooriyaarachchiPresident
Amali BoralugodaSecretary
Hareendra NilaweeraVice President
Chandana RanaweeraVice President
Asanka WisidagamaAssistant Secretary
Jagath KulasingheJoint Treasurer
Indika TisseraJoint Treasurer
Ravi HewavisseCommitee Member
Anton SuwarisCommitee Member
Sanjaya PereraCommitee Member
Priyantha LiyanageCommitee Member
Rohan WithanaCommitee Member
Premanath KumarageCommitee Member
Udaya AlahendraCommitee Member

2016-2017Anton SuwarisPresident
Rohan WithanaSecretary
Pradeep HewavitahranaTreasurer
Indika TisseraCommittee Member
Ravi HewavisseCommittee Member
Dayananda WimalasiriCommittee Member
Sarath PiyasenaCommittee Member
Priyantha LiyanageCommittee Member
Jagath KulasingheCommittee Member
Indika SooriyaarachchiCommittee Member
Chandana RanaweeraCommittee Member
Sanjaya PereraCommittee Member
Champika PereraCommittee Member

2015-2016Priyantha LiyanagePresident
Sulali PereiraSecretary
Jagath KulasingheVice President
Anton SuwarisTreasurer
Champika PereraAssistant Treasurer
Sarath PiyasenaCommitee Member
Sanjaya PereraCommitee Member
Indika SooriyaarachchiCommitee Member
Udayasiri SenarathCommitee Member
Bandula PereraCommitee Member
Dinesh HerathCommitee Member
Indika TisseraCommitee Member
Asanga DinadasaCommitee Member
Gihan SilvaCommitee Member
Ananda DematawelaCommitee Member

2014-2015Sanjaya PereraPresident
Chintha KaluarachchiSecretary
Nadeera SoyzaAssistant Secretary
Dinesh HerathVice President
Indika TisseraTreasurer
Dishan MayarangaAssistant Treasurer
Indika SooriyaarachchiCommitee Member
Sarath PiyasenaCommitee Member
Rohan WithanaCommitee Member
Udayasiri SenarathCommitee Member
Ravi HewavisseCommitee Member
Dinesh AtigalaCommitee Member
Hareendra NilaweeraCommitee Member
Bandula PereraCommitee Member
Jagath KulasingheCommitee Member
Tharanga MayadunneCommitee Member

2013-2014Sarath PiyasenaPresident
Jayanthi WelikalaSecretary
Sulali PereiraTreasurer
Rath SenadheeraPublic Officer
Hareendra NilaweeraVice President
Chandana RanaweeraAssistant Secretary
Ajith KumarappperumaCommitee Member
Fenella JayawickremaCommitee Member
Sanjeewa UdumalagalaCommitee Member
Gamini RanasingheCommitee Member
Dinesh HerathCommitee Member
Bimba DisssanayakeCommitee Member
Indika TisseraCommitee Member

2012-2013Ravi HewavissePresident
Sulali PereiraSecretary
Pradeep HewavitahranaTreasurer
Mangalika SolangaarachchiVice President
Mahinda DissanayakeVice President
Dayananda WimalasiriPublic Officr
Sosala DevpuraAssistant Secretary
Inoka WithanaAssistant Treasurer
Kelum De AlwisCommittee Member
Sujantha SilvaCommittee Member
Udayasiri SenarathCommittee Member
Sanjaya PereraCommittee Member
Committee Member
Ruvin SilvaCommittee Member
Rohan WithanaCommittee Member
Tharanga MayadunneCommittee Member
Dhammika PereraCommittee Member
Indika SooriyaarachchiCommittee Member

2011-2012Lambert FernandoPresident
Sarath PiyasenaSecretary
Prema KodikarageTreasurer
Rohini BasnayakeVice President
Fenella JayawickremaVice President
Jayanthi WelikalaJoint Secretary
Ama SiriwardenaAssistant Treasurer
Rath SenadheeraPublic Officer
Ajith KumarappperumaCommittee Member
Swarnakanthi DharmawardenaCommittee Member
Jayantha WarnakulaCommittee Member
Prasadi AthaudaCommittee Member
Ananda NanayakkaraCommittee Member
Bimba DisssanayakeCommittee Member
Sujantha SilvaCommittee Member
Cyril GunaratneCommittee Member
Gamini AmarasekeraCommittee Member
Kumara TennakoonCommittee Member
Madira GinnigeCommittee Member
Mapa SomapalaCommittee Member
Mangalika SolangaarachchiCommittee Member
Shyamini NanayakkaraCommittee Member

2010-2011Ajith KumarappperumaPresident
Sarath PiyasenaSecretary
Jayanthi WelikalaJoint Secretary
Prema KodikarageTreasurer
Fenella JayawickremaVice President
Rohini BasnayakeVice President
Ruvin SilvaPublic Offocer
Sujantha SilvaAssistant Secretary
Gamini RanasingheCommittee Member
Cyril GunaratneCommittee Member
Mapa SomapalaCommittee Member
Lambert FernandoCommittee Member
Shyamini NanayakkaraCommittee Member
Mangalika SolangaarachchiCommittee Member
Kumara TennakoonCommittee Member
Ama SiriwardenaCommittee Member
Bimba DisssanayakeCommittee Member
Rath SenadheeraCommittee Member
Ananda NanayakkaraCommittee Member
Swarnakanthi DharmawardenaCommittee Member
Madira GinnigeCommittee Member
Lochana PushpakumaraCommittee Member

2009-2010Ananda NanayakkaraPresident
Jayanthi WelikalaSecretary
Fenella JayawickremaSecretary
Gamini RanasingheTreasurer
Ravi HewavisseTreasurer
Ajith KumarappperumaPublic Officer
Lambert FernandoVice President
Cyril GunaratneVice President
Sarath PiyasenaWeb Design/ IT support
Bimba DisssanayakeGraphic Design
Kumara TennakoonCommittee Member
Prema KodikarageCommittee Member
Mangalika SolangaarachchiCommittee Member
Rath SenadheeraCommittee Member
Dayananda WimalasiriCommittee Member
Ama SiriwardenaCommittee Member
Rohini BasnayakeCommittee Member
Lalith GunasekeraCommittee Member
Saman RanabahuCommittee Member
Jayantha WarnakulaCommittee Member

2008-2009Ananda NanayakkaraPresident
Jayanthi WelikalaSecretary
Fenella JayawickremaSecretary
Gamini RanasingheTreasurer
Lambert FernandoVice President
Cyril GunaratneVice President
Kumara TennakoonPublic Officer
Ajith KumarappperumaPublic Officer
Sarath PiyasenaWeb Design/ IT Sopport
Bimba DisssanayakeWeb Design/ IT Sopport
Prema KodikarageCommittee Member
Ajith KumarappperumaCommittee Member
Rath SenadheeraCommittee Member
Kumara TennakoonCommittee Member
Dilan FernandoCommittee Member
Prasadi AthaudaCommittee Member
Mangalika SolangaarachchiCommittee Member
Pascal SolangaarachchiCommittee Member

Copyright 2009-2017 Kelaniya University Alumni Association Australia Inc.